automatic nail making machine Made in China

xiaogu
Inlägg: 10
Blev medlem: 12 jul 2018, 07:01

automatic nail making machine Made in China

Inläggav xiaogu » 12 jul 2018, 07:14

Z94-C-type new low-noise automatic nail making machine
Performance:Z94 Type C New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine
Features:This Z94 series, new type C nail-making machines adopt plunger and oil pipe lubricating structure so as to ensure the features such as high speed, low noise and less impact. Especially, it can make the high quality of asphalt felt nails and other special nail used for high speed coil nail welder and coil nailers.
Technical dataUnitsZ94-6.5CZ94-5.5CZ94-4.5CZ94-3.4CZ94-2.8CZ94-1.6C
Dia of nail maxmm6.55.54.53.12.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.43.12.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm203152100755025
Length of nail minmm100705030169
Designed capacitypcs/min160-200180-220280300320460
Motor powerkw115.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg550026002000180014501200
Overall dimensionsmm3250x1850
x18002600x1700
x17002200x1600
x16502000x1400
x14001700x1300
x14001500x1300
x1200
Main Specifications:
Should you're in need of quality and stable z94 new generation high speed low noise wire nail making machine made in China, welcome to buy the machine from our factory. We are one of the leading such manufacturers and suppliers in China, equipped with advanced equipment and technology. Welcome to contact us.automatic nail making machine Made in China
website:http://www.chinawiredrawingmachine.com/ ... g-machine/

Vilka är online

Användare som besöker denna kategori: 1 och 0 gäst